date = 2018-11-11
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2018-11-11 et lieu = Galluis

ascomycota - pezizomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
640
HELVELLA CRISPA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Fr.
HELVELLE CRÉPUE


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 64 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
1023
AGARICUS HAEMORRHOIDARIUS
Schulzer, ss Möller, non ss Lange
AGARIC SANGUINOLENT
27
AGARICUS SILVATICUS
Schaeffer
AGARIC DES FORÊTS
45
AMANITA CITRINA
(Schaeffer) Pers.
AMANITE CITRINE
1458
AMANITA CITRINA f. ALBA
(Pers.) Quélet
AMANITE CITRINE BLANCHE
153
AMANITA MUSCARIA
(Linné : Fr.) Lamarck
AMANITE TUE-MOUCHES
1042
AMANITA MUSCARIA f. FLAVIVOLVATA
(Singer) Neville et Poumarat
157
AMANITA RUBESCENS
Pers. : Fr.
GOLMOTTE
242
BAEOSPORA MYOSURA
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer, ss Fr.
166
BOLETUS EDULIS
Bulliard : Fr.
CÈPE DE BORDEAUX
167
BOLETUS ERYTHROPUS
Pers. : Fr., ss Fr., non ss Pers.
BOLET À PIED ROUGE
264
CLITOCYBE DECEMBRIS
Singer
266
CLITOCYBE GIBBA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE EN ENTONNOIR
269
CLITOCYBE ODORA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE ODORANT, ANISÉ
812
CLITOCYBE PHAEOPHTALMA
(Pers.) Kuyper
CLITOCYBE À ODEUR DE POULAILLER
852
CLITOCYBE PHYLLOPHILA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
270
CLITOPILUS PRUNULUS
(Scopoli : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOPILE PETITE PRUNE ; MEUNIER
271
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Ricken
COLLYBIE BEURRÉE
276
COLLYBIA PERONATA
(Bolton : Fr.) Kummer
MARASME GUÊTRÉ
125
COPRINUS COMATUS
(Müller : Fr.) Pers.
COPRIN CHEVELU
278
CORTINARIUS ALBOVIOLACEUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
CORTINAIRE BLANC et VIOLET
1010
CORTINARIUS PALEACEUS
(Weinmann) Fr., non ss Konrad et Maublanc
287
CORTINARIUS VIOLACEUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Schaeffer
2217
fiche à compléter
ECHINODERMA JACOBI
(Vellinga et Knudsen) Gminder
335
GALERINA MARGINATA
(Batsch) Kühner
GALÈRE MARGINÉE
345
GYMNOPILUS PENETRANS
(Fr.) Murrill
365
HYPHOLOMA FASCICULARE
(Hudson : Fr.) Kummer
HYPHOLOME EN TOUFFE
366
HYPHOLOMA SUBLATERITIUM
(Fr.) Quélet
HYPHOLOME COULEUR DE BRIQUE
372
INOCYBE GEOPHYLLA var. LILACINA
(Peck) Gillet
377
LACCARIA AMETHYSTINA
(Hudson->) Cooke
835
LACTARIUS CHRYSORRHEUS
Fr.
LACTAIRE À CHAIR JAUNE
828
LACTARIUS NECATOR
(Bulliard : Fr.) Pers.
381
LACTARIUS QUIETUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Bresadola
LACTAIRE TRANQUILLE
133
LEPIOTA CRISTATA
(Bolton : Fr.) Kummer (Non Scopoli)
LÉPIOTE CRÊTÉE
2218
fiche à compléter
LEPIOTA FUSCOVINACEA
Möller et Lange ex Lange
LÉPIOTE VINEUSE
391
LEPISTA INVERSA
(Scopoli) Patouillard
CLITOCYBE RENVERSÉ
137
MACROLEPIOTA PROCERA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Singer
COULEMELLE ; LÉPIOTE ÉLEVÉE
1020
MARASMIUS BULLIARDII
Quélet
1988
fiche à compléter
MYCENA DIOSMA
Krieglsteiner et Schwöbel
1017
MYCENA EPIPTERYGIA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Bresadola
MYCÈNE DES FOUGÈRES
818
MYCENA GALERICULATA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Kauffman
MYCÈNE CASQUÉE
412
MYCENA INCLINATA
(Fr.) Quélet, non ss Coker
MYCÈNE INCLINÉE
1490
MYCENA METATA
413
MYCENA PELIANTHINA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
415
MYCENA ROSEA
(Bulliard) Gramberg (Non Pers.)
MYCÈNE PURE forme rose
1232
MYCENA SANGUINOLENTA
(Albertini et Schweiniz : Fr.) Kummer
MYCÈNE SANGUINOLENT
856
MYCENA VITILIS
(Fr.) Quélet, ss Lange, non ss Kühner
185
PAXILLUS INVOLUTUS
(Batsch : Fr.) Fr.
PAXILLE ENROULÉ
449
PLUTEUS CERVINUS
(Schaeffer) Kummer
PLUTÉE COULEUR DE CERF
1109
ROZITES CAPERATUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Karsten
PHOLIOTE RIDÉE
2078
fiche à compléter
RUSSULA ATROPURPUREA
(Krombholz) Britzelmayr illegit. (Non Peck)
RUSSULE POURPRE ET NOIRE
14
RUSSULA CYANOXANTHA
(Schaeffer) Fr.
RUSSULE CHARBONNIÈRE
482
RUSSULA FAGETICOLA
Melzer ex Lundell
770
RUSSULA OCHROLEUCA
(Haller) Pers.
RUSSULE OCRE et BLANC
2219
fiche à compléter
RUSSULA PERSICINA
Krombholz
RUSSULE COULEUR DE PÊCHE
690
RUSSULA VESCA
Fr., ss Bresadola, non ss Ricken
RUSSULE COMESTIBLE
103
STROPHARIA AERUGINOSA
(M.A. Curtis : Fr.) Quélet, non ss Lange ni Bresadola
STROPHAIRE VERT DE GRIS
527
TRICHOLOMA ALBUM
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Lange
TRICHOLOME BLANC
823
TRICHOLOMA FULVUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Saccardo, ss Quélet
TRICHOLOME BRUN et JAUNE
534
TRICHOLOMA SCALPTURATUM
(Fr.) Quélet
TRICHOLOME GRAVÉ
535
TRICHOLOMA SULFUREUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer
TRICHOLOME SOUFRÉ
537
TUBARIA FURFURACEA
(Pers. : Fr.) Gillet
193
XEROCOMUS BADIUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Kühner ex Gilbert
BOLET BAI
194
XEROCOMUS CHRYSENTERON
(Bulliard) Quélet
BOLET À CHAIR JAUNE
1379
XEROCOMUS PRUINATUS
(Fr.) Quélet


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
1033
CLAVULINA CINEREA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Schröter
CLAVAIRE CENDRÉE
303
DAEDALEOPSIS CONFRAGOSA
(Bolton : Fr.) Schröter
TRAMÈTE RUDE
834
DAEDALEOPSIS CONFRAGOSA var. TRICOLOR
LENZITE TRICOLORE


basidiomycota - gasteromycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
238
ASTRAEUS HYGROMETRICUS
(Pers. : Pers.) Morgan
GÉASTRE HYGROMÉTRIQUE