date = 2018-10-26
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2018-10-26 et lieu = St-G CEquestre

ascomycota - pyrenomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
549
XYLARIA POLYMORPHA
(Pers. : Fr.) Greville
XYLAIRE POLYMORPHE


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 36 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
1183
AGARICUS BRESADOLANUS
Bohus, non ss Reid
45
AMANITA CITRINA
(Schaeffer) Pers.
AMANITE CITRINE
1458
AMANITA CITRINA f. ALBA
(Pers.) Quélet
AMANITE CITRINE BLANCHE
230
AMANITA JUNQUILLEA
Quélet
AMANITE À PIERRERIES
153
AMANITA MUSCARIA
(Linné : Fr.) Lamarck
AMANITE TUE-MOUCHES
157
AMANITA RUBESCENS
Pers. : Fr.
GOLMOTTE
233
ARMILLARIA GALLICA
Marxmüller et Romagnesi
234
ARMILLARIA MELLEA
(Vahl : Fr.) Kummer
ARMILLAIRE COULEUR DE MIEL
166
BOLETUS EDULIS
Bulliard : Fr.
CÈPE DE BORDEAUX
273
COLLYBIA FUSIPES
(Bulliard : Fr.) Quélet
SOUCHETTE
125
COPRINUS COMATUS
(Müller : Fr.) Pers.
COPRIN CHEVELU
332
FLAMMULINA VELUTIPES
(M.A. Curtis : Fr.) Singer
COLLYBIE À PIED VELOUTÉ
352
HEBELOMA SINAPIZANS
(Paulet) Gillet, ss Kühner et Romagnesi
1274
HYGROPHORUS NEMOREUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
HYGROPHORE DES BOIS
365
HYPHOLOMA FASCICULARE
(Hudson : Fr.) Kummer
HYPHOLOME EN TOUFFE
796
LACCARIA AFFINIS
Migliozzi et Lavorato
1169
LACTARIUS CONTROVERSUS
Pers. : Fr.
LACTAIRE CONTROVERSÉ
136
MACROLEPIOTA KONRADII
(Orton) Moser
137
MACROLEPIOTA PROCERA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Singer
COULEMELLE ; LÉPIOTE ÉLEVÉE
412
MYCENA INCLINATA
(Fr.) Quélet, non ss Coker
MYCÈNE INCLINÉE
185
PAXILLUS INVOLUTUS
(Batsch : Fr.) Fr.
PAXILLE ENROULÉ
2215
PHOLIOTA ADIPOSA
(Batsch : Fr.) Kummer, ss Lange
975
PHOLIOTA GUMMOSA
(Lasch : Fr.) Singer
449
PLUTEUS CERVINUS
(Schaeffer) Kummer
PLUTÉE COULEUR DE CERF
139
PSATHYRELLA CANDOLLEANA
(Fr. : Fr.) Maire, ss lato
PSATHYRELLE DE DE CANDOLLE
142
PSATHYRELLA PILULIFORMIS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Orton, non ss Orton
PSATHYRELLE HYDROPHILE
1078
PSATHYRELLA SPADICEA
(Schaeffer ->Kummer) Singer
471
RICKENELLA FIBULA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Raithelhuber
1364
RUSSULA CESSANS
Pearson
RUSSULE TARDIVE
479
RUSSULA CHLOROIDES
(Krombholz) Bresadola
RUSSULE À REFLETS BLEUTÉS
482
RUSSULA FAGETICOLA
Melzer ex Lundell
488
RUSSULA LEPIDA
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
RUSSULE JOLIE
980
RUSSULA PARAZUREA
J.Schäffer
RUSSULE PRESQUE BLEUE
527
TRICHOLOMA ALBUM
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Lange
TRICHOLOME BLANC
193
XEROCOMUS BADIUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Kühner ex Gilbert
BOLET BAI
200
XEROCOMUS SUBTOMENTOSUS
(Linné : Fr.) Quélet
BOLET SUBTOMENTEUX


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 12 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
245
BJERKANDERA ADUSTA
(Willdenow : Fr.) Karsten
302
DAEDALEA QUERCINA
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
DÉDALÉE DU CHÊNE
330
FISTULINA HEPATICA
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Withering
LANGUE DE BOEUF
1874
FUNALIA GALLICA
386
LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Murrill
POLYPORE SOUFRÉ
432
PENIOPHORA QUERCINA
(Pers. : Fr.) Cooke
446
PIPTOPORUS BETULINUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE DU BOULEAU
1041
POSTIA TEPHROLEUCA
(Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
510
STEREUM HIRSUTUM
(Willdenow : Fr.) Persoon
518
TRAMETES GIBBOSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
TRAMÈTE BOSSUE
520
TRAMETES MULTICOLOR
(Schaeffer) Jülich
TRAMÈTE ZONÉ
522
TRAMETES VERSICOLOR
(L. : Fr.) Pilát
TRAMÈTE VERSICOLORE


basidiomycota - phragmobasidiomycetideae - 2 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
62
AURICULARIA AURICULA-JUDAE
(Bulliard : Fr.) Wettstein
OREILLE DE JUDAS
240
AURICULARIA MESENTERICA
(Dickson : Fr.) Pers.
AURICULAIRE MÉSENTÉRIQUE