date = 2017-08-27
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2017-08-27 et lieu = Confracourt (Hte-Saône)

ascomycota - pezizomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
573
BULGARIA INQUINANS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
BULGARIE SALISSANTE


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 23 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
116
AGARICUS SILVICOLA
(Vittadini) Peck
ANISÉ
157
AMANITA RUBESCENS
Pers. : Fr.
GOLMOTTE
1120
BOLETUS SUBAPPENDICULATUS
Dermek, Lazebnicek et Veselský
266
CLITOCYBE GIBBA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE EN ENTONNOIR
270
CLITOPILUS PRUNULUS
(Scopoli : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOPILE PETITE PRUNE ; MEUNIER
1038
CORTINARIUS TORVUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Quélet
CORTINAIRE FAROUCHE
288
CREPIDOTUS CESATII
(Rabenhorst) Saccardo
1267
HYPHOLOMA CAPNOIDES
(Fr. : Fr.) Kummer
384
LACTARIUS VOLEMUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
VACHOTTE
816
LEPIOTA CLYPEOLARIA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer (Non Venturi)
LÉPIOTE EN BOUCLIER
414
MYCENA PURA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
MYCÈNE PURE
425
OUDEMANSIELLA RADICATA var. MARGINATA
(Konrad et Maublanc) Bon et Dennis
2075
fiche à compléter
RUSSULA ALBONIGRA
(Krombholz) Fr., ss Romagnesi
RUSSULE BLANCHE et NOIRE
479
RUSSULA CHLOROIDES
(Krombholz) Bresadola
RUSSULE À REFLETS BLEUTÉS
1129
RUSSULA DELICA
Fr., non ss J. Schäffer
RUSSULE SANS LAIT
485
RUSSULA HETEROPHYLLA
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Melzer et Zvára
RUSSULE VERTE
488
RUSSULA LEPIDA
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
RUSSULE JOLIE
490
RUSSULA NIGRICANS
Bulliard : Fr. ->Fr. (Non O.f. Müller)
RUSSULE NOIRCISSANTE
770
RUSSULA OCHROLEUCA
(Haller) Pers.
RUSSULE OCRE et BLANC
495
RUSSULA VIRESCENS
(Schaeffer) Fr.
RUSSULE VERDOYANTE ; PALOMET
188
STROBILOMYCES STROBILACEUS
(Scopoli : Fr.) Berkeley
BOLET POMME DE PIN
192
XEROCOMUS ARMENIACUS
(Quélet) Quélet
194
XEROCOMUS CHRYSENTERON
(Bulliard) Quélet
BOLET À CHAIR JAUNE


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 18 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
245
BJERKANDERA ADUSTA
(Willdenow : Fr.) Karsten
254
CANTHARELLUS CIBARIUS
Fr. : Fr.
GIROLLE ; CHANTERELLE
1834
fiche à compléter
CRATERELLUS TUBAEFORMIS
(Fr.:Fr.) Quélet
CHANTERELLE EN TUBE
336
GANODERMA LIPSIENSE
(Batsch) Atkinson
GANODERME APPLANI
358
HYDNUM REPANDUM
L. : Fr., non ss Bolton
PIED DE MOUTON
359
HYDNUM RUFESCENS
Fr., : Fr., non ss Schaeffer
446
PIPTOPORUS BETULINUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE DU BOULEAU
455
POLYPORUS CILIATUS
Fr. : Fr.
457
POLYPORUS TUBERASTER
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
POLYPORE DE FORQUIGNON
1018
POSTIA CAESIA
(Schrader : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE BLEUTÉ
1041
POSTIA TEPHROLEUCA
(Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
497
SCHIZOPHYLLUM COMMUNE
Fr. : Fr.
SCHIZOPHYLLE COMMUN
507
SKELETOCUTIS VULGARIS
(Fr. : Fr.) Niemelä et Y.C. Dai
510
STEREUM HIRSUTUM
(Willdenow : Fr.) Persoon
511
STEREUM OCHRACEOFLAVUM
(Schweiniz) Ellis
518
TRAMETES GIBBOSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
TRAMÈTE BOSSUE
519
TRAMETES HIRSUTA
(Wulfen : Fr.) Lloyd
526
TRICHAPTUM ABIETINUM
(Schrank : Fr.) Ryvarden


basidiomycota - gasteromycetideae - 4 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
252
CALVATIA EXCIPULIFORMIS
(Scopoli : Pers.) Perdeck
790
CLATHRUS ARCHERI
(Berkeley) Dring
ANTHURUS D'ARCHER
395
LYCOPERDON PERLATUM
Pers. : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP PERLÉE
435
PHALLUS IMPUDICUS
L. : Pers.
SATYRE PUANT


basidiomycota - phragmobasidiomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
579
CALOCERA VISCOSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
CALOCÈRE VISQUEUSE


myxostelideae - Myxogastromycetideae - 2 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
787
FULIGO SEPTICA var. CANDIDA
(Pers.) R.E.Fries
729
FULIGO SEPTICA var. FLAVA
(Pers.) R.E.Fries