date = 2017-02-03
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2017-02-03 et lieu = St-G ChVal

ascomycota - pezizomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
306
DASYSCYPHELLA NIVEA
(Hedwig : Fr.) Raitviir


ascomycota - pyrenomycetideae - 6 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
368
HYPOXYLON FRAGIFORME
(Scopoli : Fr.) Kickx
HYPOXYLON EN FORME DE FRAISE
369
HYPOXYLON FUSCUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
662
NEMANIA SERPENS
(Pers. : Fr.) Gray
546
XYLARIA FILIFORMIS
(Albertini et Schweiniz : Fr.) Fr.
547
XYLARIA HYPOXYLON
(L. : Fr.) Greville
XYLAIRE DU BOIS
548
XYLARIA LONGIPES
Nitschke


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 5 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
291
CREPIDOTUS VARIABILIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CRÉPIDOTE VARIABLE
818
MYCENA GALERICULATA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Kauffman
MYCÈNE CASQUÉE
428
PANELLUS STYPTICUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
PANELLE ASTRINGENTE
824
TUBARIA CONSPERSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Fayod, non ss Lange
538
TUBARIA HIEMALIS
Romagnesi ex Bon


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 22 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
617
ANTRODIA ALBIDA
(Fr. : Fr.) Donk
245
BJERKANDERA ADUSTA
(Willdenow : Fr.) Karsten
257
CEROCORTICIUM MOLARE
(Chaillet : Fr.) Jülich et Stalpers
302
DAEDALEA QUERCINA
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
DÉDALÉE DU CHÊNE
834
DAEDALEOPSIS CONFRAGOSA var. TRICOLOR
LENZITE TRICOLORE
333
FOMES FOMENTARIUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
AMADOUVIER
347
HAPALOPILUS RUTILANS
(Pers. : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE RUTILANT
645
HYMENOCHAETE RUBIGINOSA
(Dickson : Fr.) Léveillé
374
INONOTUS RADIATUS
(Sowerby : Fr.) Karsten
389
LENZITES BETULINUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
669
MERULIOPSIS CORIUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Ginns
MÉRULE PAPYRACÉE
432
PENIOPHORA QUERCINA
(Pers. : Fr.) Cooke
438
PHELLINUS FERRUGINOSUS
446
PIPTOPORUS BETULINUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE DU BOULEAU
454
POLYPORUS BRUMALIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
POLYPORE D'HIVER
497
SCHIZOPHYLLUM COMMUNE
Fr. : Fr.
SCHIZOPHYLLE COMMUN
498
SCHIZOPORA PARADOXA
(Schrader : Fr.) Donk, ss Bresadola
510
STEREUM HIRSUTUM
(Willdenow : Fr.) Persoon
511
STEREUM OCHRACEOFLAVUM
(Schweiniz) Ellis
518
TRAMETES GIBBOSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
TRAMÈTE BOSSUE
520
TRAMETES MULTICOLOR
(Schaeffer) Jülich
TRAMÈTE ZONÉ
544
VUILLEMINIA COMEDENS
(Nees : Fr.) Maire


basidiomycota - phragmobasidiomycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
62
AURICULARIA AURICULA-JUDAE
(Bulliard : Fr.) Wettstein
OREILLE DE JUDAS
327
EXIDIA GLANDULOSA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr., ss Fr.
EXIDIE GLANDULEUSE
329
EXIDIA TRUNCATA
Fr. : Fr.


myxostelideae - Stemonitomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
556
COMATRICHA NIGRA
(Pers. ex J.F. Gmel) Schröter