date = 2016-11-25
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2016-11-25 et lieu = Boisemont (95)

ascomycota - pezizomycetideae - 2 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
573
BULGARIA INQUINANS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
BULGARIE SALISSANTE
640
HELVELLA CRISPA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Fr.
HELVELLE CRÉPUE


ascomycota - pyrenomycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
1186
HYPOCREA PULVINATA
Fuckel
712
USTULINA DEUSTA
(Hoffmann : Fr.) Petrak
547
XYLARIA HYPOXYLON
(L. : Fr.) Greville
XYLAIRE DU BOIS


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 74 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
45
AMANITA CITRINA
(Schaeffer) Pers.
AMANITE CITRINE
234
ARMILLARIA MELLEA
(Vahl : Fr.) Kummer
ARMILLAIRE COULEUR DE MIEL
829
ARMILLARIA OSTOYAE
(Romagnesi) Herink
166
BOLETUS EDULIS
Bulliard : Fr.
CÈPE DE BORDEAUX
167
BOLETUS ERYTHROPUS
Pers. : Fr., ss Fr., non ss Pers.
BOLET À PIED ROUGE
265
CLITOCYBE GEOTROPA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Quélet
TÊTE DE MOINE
266
CLITOCYBE GIBBA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE EN ENTONNOIR
267
CLITOCYBE NEBULARIS
(Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE NÉBULEUX
1796
fiche à compléter
CLITOPILUS CYSTIDIATUS
Hausknecht et Noordeloos
270
CLITOPILUS PRUNULUS
(Scopoli : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOPILE PETITE PRUNE ; MEUNIER
271
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Ricken
COLLYBIE BEURRÉE
830
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA var. ASEMA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
272
COLLYBIA DRYOPHILA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer
COLLYBIE AMIE DU CHÊNE
121
COPRINUS ATRAMENTARIUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr.
COPRIN NOIR D'ENCRE
1070
COPRINUS LAGOPUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
128
COPRINUS MICACEUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr., ss auct.
COPRIN MICACÉ
278
CORTINARIUS ALBOVIOLACEUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
CORTINAIRE BLANC et VIOLET
281
CORTINARIUS LIVIDOOCHRACEUS
(Berkeley) Berkeley
1038
CORTINARIUS TORVUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Quélet
CORTINAIRE FAROUCHE
288
CREPIDOTUS CESATII
(Rabenhorst) Saccardo
289
CREPIDOTUS EPIBRYUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet, non ss Pilát ni Norstein
290
CREPIDOTUS MOLLIS
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Staude
CRÉPIDOTE MOU
291
CREPIDOTUS VARIABILIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CRÉPIDOTE VARIABLE
1842
fiche à compléter
CUPHOPHYLLUS NIVEUS
(Scopoli->Fr.) Bon
hygrophore
299
CYSTODERMA AMIANTHINUM
(Scopoli) Fayod
CYSTODERME FURFURACÉ
1153
ENTOLOMA HEBES
(Romagnesi) Trimbach
335
GALERINA MARGINATA
(Batsch) Kühner
GALÈRE MARGINÉE
345
GYMNOPILUS PENETRANS
(Fr.) Murrill
348
HEBELOMA CRUSTULINIFORME
(Bulliard) Quélet, ss Quélet, non ss Ricken
HÉBÉLOME ÉCHAUDÉ
1027
HYGROCYBE REAE
(Maire) Lange
hygrophore de rea
813
HYGROPHOROPSIS AURANTIACA
(Wulfen : Fr.) Maire
FAUSSE GIROLLE
1057
HYGROPHORUS EBURNEUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr., non ss Bresadola
HYGROPHORE BLANC D'IVOIRE
365
HYPHOLOMA FASCICULARE
(Hudson : Fr.) Kummer
HYPHOLOME EN TOUFFE
1376
INOCYBE CINCINNATA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet, ss Bresadola
376
KUEHNEROMYCES MUTABILIS
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer et A.H.Smith
PHOLIOTE CHANGEANTE
796
LACCARIA AFFINIS
Migliozzi et Lavorato
377
LACCARIA AMETHYSTINA
(Hudson->) Cooke
835
LACTARIUS CHRYSORRHEUS
Fr.
LACTAIRE À CHAIR JAUNE
381
LACTARIUS QUIETUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Bresadola
LACTAIRE TRANQUILLE
1015
LACTARIUS TABIDUS
Fr., ss Kühner et Romagnesi, Lange
LACTAIRE DÉPÉRISSANT
175
LECCINUM AURANTIACUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Gray
BOLET ORANGÉ
133
LEPIOTA CRISTATA
(Bolton : Fr.) Kummer (Non Scopoli)
LÉPIOTE CRÊTÉE
392
LEPISTA NUDA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Cooke
PIED BLEU
1220
MACROLEPIOTA MASTOIDEA
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer
LÉPIOTE MAMELONNÉE
1016
MACROLEPIOTA PROCERA var. FULIGINOSA
818
MYCENA GALERICULATA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Kauffman
MYCÈNE CASQUÉE
411
MYCENA GALOPUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
MYCÈNE À PIED LAITEUX
413
MYCENA PELIANTHINA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
415
MYCENA ROSEA
(Bulliard) Gramberg (Non Pers.)
MYCÈNE PURE forme rose
856
MYCENA VITILIS
(Fr.) Quélet, ss Lange, non ss Kühner
422
OUDEMANSIELLA MUCIDA
(Schrader : Fr.) Höhnel
MUCIDULE VISQUEUSE
428
PANELLUS STYPTICUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
PANELLE ASTRINGENTE
185
PAXILLUS INVOLUTUS
(Batsch : Fr.) Fr.
PAXILLE ENROULÉ
905
PLEUROTUS DRYINUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
PLEUROTE DU CHÊNE
610
PLEUROTUS OSTREATUS
(Jacquin : Fr.) Kummer
PLEUROTE EN HUÎTRE
449
PLUTEUS CERVINUS
(Schaeffer) Kummer
PLUTÉE COULEUR DE CERF
789
PLUTEUS SALICINUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Ricken
PLUTÉE DU SAULE
142
PSATHYRELLA PILULIFORMIS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Orton, non ss Orton
PSATHYRELLE HYDROPHILE
462
PSEUDOCLITOCYBE CYATHIFORMIS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Singer
CLITOCYBE EN COUPE
471
RICKENELLA FIBULA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Raithelhuber
808
RUSSULA CLAROFLAVA
Grove, ss Schaeffer, Melz. et Zv.
RUSSULE JAUNE CLAIR
482
RUSSULA FAGETICOLA
Melzer ex Lundell
1031
RUSSULA FRAGILIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Bresadola
RUSSULE FRAGILE
768
RUSSULA KROMBHOLZII
Shaffer
RUSSULE POURPRE et NOIRE
490
RUSSULA NIGRICANS
Bulliard : Fr. ->Fr. (Non O.f. Müller)
RUSSULE NOIRCISSANTE
770
RUSSULA OCHROLEUCA
(Haller) Pers.
RUSSULE OCRE et BLANC
103
STROPHARIA AERUGINOSA
(M.A. Curtis : Fr.) Quélet, non ss Lange ni Bresadola
STROPHAIRE VERT DE GRIS
527
TRICHOLOMA ALBUM
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Lange
TRICHOLOME BLANC
1146
TRICHOLOMA PORTENTOSUM
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet, non ss Cooke
TRICHOLOME PRÉTENTIEUX
533
TRICHOLOMA SAPONACEUM
(Fr. : Fr.) Kummer
TRICHOLOME À ODEUR DE SAVON
535
TRICHOLOMA SULFUREUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer
TRICHOLOME SOUFRÉ
538
TUBARIA HIEMALIS
Romagnesi ex Bon
193
XEROCOMUS BADIUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Kühner ex Gilbert
BOLET BAI
194
XEROCOMUS CHRYSENTERON
(Bulliard) Quélet
BOLET À CHAIR JAUNE


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 31 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
245
BJERKANDERA ADUSTA
(Willdenow : Fr.) Karsten
255
CANTHARELLUS TUBAEFORMIS
Fr. : Fr., ss Cooke, non ss Fr.
CHANTERELLE EN TUBE
260
CHONDROSTEREUM PURPUREUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Pouzar
517
CORIOLOPSIS GALLICA
(Fr. : Fr.) Ryvarden
303
DAEDALEOPSIS CONFRAGOSA
(Bolton : Fr.) Schröter
TRAMÈTE RUDE
330
FISTULINA HEPATICA
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Withering
LANGUE DE BOEUF
333
FOMES FOMENTARIUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
AMADOUVIER
334
FOMITOPSIS PINICOLA
(Swartz : Fr.) Kickx
POLYPORE DES PINS
356
HETEROBASIDION ANNOSUM
(Fr. : Fr.) Brefeld
358
HYDNUM REPANDUM
L. : Fr., non ss Bolton
PIED DE MOUTON
359
HYDNUM RUFESCENS
Fr., : Fr., non ss Schaeffer
362
HYPHODERMA RADULA
(Greville : Fr.) Donk
374
INONOTUS RADIATUS
(Sowerby : Fr.) Karsten
386
LAETIPORUS SULPHUREUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Murrill
POLYPORE SOUFRÉ
389
LENZITES BETULINUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
408
MERULIUS TREMELLOSUS
Schrader : Fr.
MÉRULE TREMBLANTE
446
PIPTOPORUS BETULINUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE DU BOULEAU
447
PLICATUROPSIS CRISPA
(Pers. : Fr.) Reid
458
POLYPORUS VARIUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
1041
POSTIA TEPHROLEUCA
(Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
467
RAMARIA STRICTA
(Pers. : Fr.) Quélet, non ss B. et G.
CLAVAIRE DROITE
497
SCHIZOPHYLLUM COMMUNE
Fr. : Fr.
SCHIZOPHYLLE COMMUN
1334
SCHIZOPORA RADULA
(Pers. : Fr.) Hallenberg
509
STECCHERINUM OCHRACEUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Gray
572
STEREUM GAUSAPATUM
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
510
STEREUM HIRSUTUM
(Willdenow : Fr.) Persoon
1008
STEREUM RUGOSUM
Pers. : Fr., non Trog
519
TRAMETES HIRSUTA
(Wulfen : Fr.) Lloyd
520
TRAMETES MULTICOLOR
(Schaeffer) Jülich
TRAMÈTE ZONÉ
522
TRAMETES VERSICOLOR
(L. : Fr.) Pilát
TRAMÈTE VERSICOLORE
544
VUILLEMINIA COMEDENS
(Nees : Fr.) Maire


basidiomycota - gasteromycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
252
CALVATIA EXCIPULIFORMIS
(Scopoli : Pers.) Perdeck
395
LYCOPERDON PERLATUM
Pers. : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP PERLÉE
396
LYCOPERDON PIRIFORME
Schaeffer : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP EN POIRE


basidiomycota - phragmobasidiomycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
579
CALOCERA VISCOSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
CALOCÈRE VISQUEUSE
327
EXIDIA GLANDULOSA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr., ss Fr.
EXIDIE GLANDULEUSE
329
EXIDIA TRUNCATA
Fr. : Fr.


myxostelideae - Myxogastromycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
570
LYCOGALA EPIDENDRUM
(L.) Fr.