date = 2016-11-11
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2016-11-11 et lieu = St-G CxNoailles

ascomycota - pyrenomycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
419
NECTRIA CINNABARINA
(Tode : Fr.) Fr.
547
XYLARIA HYPOXYLON
(L. : Fr.) Greville
XYLAIRE DU BOIS
548
XYLARIA LONGIPES
Nitschke


ascomycota - inconnu - 2 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
470
RHYTISMA ACERINUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr.
539
TUBERCULARIA VULGARIS
Tode : Fr.


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 62 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
1023
AGARICUS HAEMORRHOIDARIUS
Schulzer, ss Möller, non ss Lange
AGARIC SANGUINOLENT
115
AGARICUS PRAECLARESQUAMOSUS
Freeman
AGARIC PINTADE
116
AGARICUS SILVICOLA
(Vittadini) Peck
ANISÉ
45
AMANITA CITRINA
(Schaeffer) Pers.
AMANITE CITRINE
1458
AMANITA CITRINA f. ALBA
(Pers.) Quélet
AMANITE CITRINE BLANCHE
153
AMANITA MUSCARIA
(Linné : Fr.) Lamarck
AMANITE TUE-MOUCHES
234
ARMILLARIA MELLEA
(Vahl : Fr.) Kummer
ARMILLAIRE COULEUR DE MIEL
264
CLITOCYBE DECEMBRIS
Singer
266
CLITOCYBE GIBBA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE EN ENTONNOIR
267
CLITOCYBE NEBULARIS
(Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE NÉBULEUX
1043
CLITOCYBE RIVULOSA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE DU BORD DES ROUTES
271
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Ricken
COLLYBIE BEURRÉE
830
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA var. ASEMA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
1036
COLLYBIA CONFLUENS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
125
COPRINUS COMATUS
(Müller : Fr.) Pers.
COPRIN CHEVELU
128
COPRINUS MICACEUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr., ss auct.
COPRIN MICACÉ
129
COPRINUS PICACEUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Gray
COPRIN PIE
1195
COPRINUS STERCOREUS
(Scopoli) Fr.
291
CREPIDOTUS VARIABILIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CRÉPIDOTE VARIABLE
345
GYMNOPILUS PENETRANS
(Fr.) Murrill
348
HEBELOMA CRUSTULINIFORME
(Bulliard) Quélet, ss Quélet, non ss Ricken
HÉBÉLOME ÉCHAUDÉ
350
HEBELOMA MESOPHAEUM
(Pers.) Quélet, non ss Hoiland
354
HEMIMYCENA CUCULLATA
(Pers. : Fr.) Singer
813
HYGROPHOROPSIS AURANTIACA
(Wulfen : Fr.) Maire
FAUSSE GIROLLE
365
HYPHOLOMA FASCICULARE
(Hudson : Fr.) Kummer
HYPHOLOME EN TOUFFE
366
HYPHOLOMA SUBLATERITIUM
(Fr.) Quélet
HYPHOLOME COULEUR DE BRIQUE
377
LACCARIA AMETHYSTINA
(Hudson->) Cooke
176
LECCINUM BRUNNEOGRISEOLUM
Lannoy et Estades
1353
LEPIOTA ALBA
(Bresadola) Saccardo, non ss Britzelmayr
133
LEPIOTA CRISTATA
(Bolton : Fr.) Kummer (Non Scopoli)
LÉPIOTE CRÊTÉE
878
LEPISTA SORDIDA
(Schumacher : Fr.) Singer
1220
MACROLEPIOTA MASTOIDEA
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer
LÉPIOTE MAMELONNÉE
1016
MACROLEPIOTA PROCERA var. FULIGINOSA
1588
fiche à compléter
MARASMIUS ANDROSACEUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Schaeffer
1179
MARASMIUS QUERCOPHILUS
Pouzar
1017
MYCENA EPIPTERYGIA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Bresadola
MYCÈNE DES FOUGÈRES
818
MYCENA GALERICULATA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Kauffman
MYCÈNE CASQUÉE
411
MYCENA GALOPUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
MYCÈNE À PIED LAITEUX
412
MYCENA INCLINATA
(Fr.) Quélet, non ss Coker
MYCÈNE INCLINÉE
413
MYCENA PELIANTHINA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
414
MYCENA PURA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
MYCÈNE PURE
415
MYCENA ROSEA
(Bulliard) Gramberg (Non Pers.)
MYCÈNE PURE forme rose
856
MYCENA VITILIS
(Fr.) Quélet, ss Lange, non ss Kühner
422
OUDEMANSIELLA MUCIDA
(Schrader : Fr.) Höhnel
MUCIDULE VISQUEUSE
424
OUDEMANSIELLA RADICATA
(Relhan : Fr.) Singer
MUCIDULE RADICANTE
428
PANELLUS STYPTICUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
PANELLE ASTRINGENTE
185
PAXILLUS INVOLUTUS
(Batsch : Fr.) Fr.
PAXILLE ENROULÉ
610
PLEUROTUS OSTREATUS
(Jacquin : Fr.) Kummer
PLEUROTE EN HUÎTRE
2045
PLUTEUS BRUNNEORADIATUS
Bonnard
449
PLUTEUS CERVINUS
(Schaeffer) Kummer
PLUTÉE COULEUR DE CERF
928
PLUTEUS PHLEBOPHORUS
(Ditmar : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Konrad et Maublanc
PLUTÉE VEINÉ
139
PSATHYRELLA CANDOLLEANA
(Fr. : Fr.) Maire, ss lato
PSATHYRELLE DE DE CANDOLLE
892
PSATHYRELLA MICRORRHIZA
(Lasch : Fr.) Konrad et Maublanc
462
PSEUDOCLITOCYBE CYATHIFORMIS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Singer
CLITOCYBE EN COUPE
808
RUSSULA CLAROFLAVA
Grove, ss Schaeffer, Melz. et Zv.
RUSSULE JAUNE CLAIR
490
RUSSULA NIGRICANS
Bulliard : Fr. ->Fr. (Non O.f. Müller)
RUSSULE NOIRCISSANTE
770
RUSSULA OCHROLEUCA
(Haller) Pers.
RUSSULE OCRE et BLANC
103
STROPHARIA AERUGINOSA
(M.A. Curtis : Fr.) Quélet, non ss Lange ni Bresadola
STROPHAIRE VERT DE GRIS
527
TRICHOLOMA ALBUM
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Lange
TRICHOLOME BLANC
193
XEROCOMUS BADIUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Kühner ex Gilbert
BOLET BAI
194
XEROCOMUS CHRYSENTERON
(Bulliard) Quélet
BOLET À CHAIR JAUNE
200
XEROCOMUS SUBTOMENTOSUS
(Linné : Fr.) Quélet
BOLET SUBTOMENTEUX


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 10 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
245
BJERKANDERA ADUSTA
(Willdenow : Fr.) Karsten
330
FISTULINA HEPATICA
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Withering
LANGUE DE BOEUF
645
HYMENOCHAETE RUBIGINOSA
(Dickson : Fr.) Léveillé
447
PLICATUROPSIS CRISPA
(Pers. : Fr.) Reid
1041
POSTIA TEPHROLEUCA
(Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
467
RAMARIA STRICTA
(Pers. : Fr.) Quélet, non ss B. et G.
CLAVAIRE DROITE
510
STEREUM HIRSUTUM
(Willdenow : Fr.) Persoon
991
STEREUM INSIGNITUM
Quélet
STÉRÉE REMARQUABLE
522
TRAMETES VERSICOLOR
(L. : Fr.) Pilát
TRAMÈTE VERSICOLORE
526
TRICHAPTUM ABIETINUM
(Schrank : Fr.) Ryvarden


basidiomycota - gasteromycetideae - 4 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
252
CALVATIA EXCIPULIFORMIS
(Scopoli : Pers.) Perdeck
292
CRUCIBULUM LAEVE
(Hudson) Kambly et al.
CRUCIBULE LISSE
395
LYCOPERDON PERLATUM
Pers. : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP PERLÉE
396
LYCOPERDON PIRIFORME
Schaeffer : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP EN POIRE


basidiomycota - phragmobasidiomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
240
AURICULARIA MESENTERICA
(Dickson : Fr.) Pers.
AURICULAIRE MÉSENTÉRIQUE