date = 2016-11-04
source des données: Société Mycologique de France

Liste des espèces récoltées:
date = 2016-11-04 et lieu = Marly

ascomycota - pezizomycetideae - 2 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
259
CHLOROCIBORIA AERUGINASCENS
(Nylander) Kanouse ex Ramamurthi et al.
640
HELVELLA CRISPA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Fr.
HELVELLE CRÉPUE


ascomycota - pyrenomycetideae - 2 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
419
NECTRIA CINNABARINA
(Tode : Fr.) Fr.
547
XYLARIA HYPOXYLON
(L. : Fr.) Greville
XYLAIRE DU BOIS


basidiomycota - agaricomycetideae - 108 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
115
AGARICUS PRAECLARESQUAMOSUS
Freeman
AGARIC PINTADE
27
AGARICUS SILVATICUS
Schaeffer
AGARIC DES FORÊTS
45
AMANITA CITRINA
(Schaeffer) Pers.
AMANITE CITRINE
44
AMANITA CITRINA Var. ALBA
(Price) Quélet et Bataille
AMANITE CITRINE var.blanche
153
AMANITA MUSCARIA
(Linné : Fr.) Lamarck
AMANITE TUE-MOUCHES
1042
AMANITA MUSCARIA f. FLAVIVOLVATA
(Singer) Neville et Poumarat
157
AMANITA RUBESCENS
Pers. : Fr.
GOLMOTTE
233
ARMILLARIA GALLICA
Marxmüller et Romagnesi
234
ARMILLARIA MELLEA
(Vahl : Fr.) Kummer
ARMILLAIRE COULEUR DE MIEL
829
ARMILLARIA OSTOYAE
(Romagnesi) Herink
170
CHALCIPORUS PIPERATUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Bataille
BOLET POIVRÉ
741
CLITOCYBE FRAGRANS
(Withering : Fr.) Kummer
266
CLITOCYBE GIBBA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE EN ENTONNOIR
267
CLITOCYBE NEBULARIS
(Batsch : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE NÉBULEUX
269
CLITOCYBE ODORA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOCYBE ODORANT, ANISÉ
852
CLITOCYBE PHYLLOPHILA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
270
CLITOPILUS PRUNULUS
(Scopoli : Fr.) Kummer
CLITOPILE PETITE PRUNE ; MEUNIER
271
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Ricken
COLLYBIE BEURRÉE
830
COLLYBIA BUTYRACEA var. ASEMA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
273
COLLYBIA FUSIPES
(Bulliard : Fr.) Quélet
SOUCHETTE
274
COLLYBIA KUEHNERIANA
Singer
MARASME À PIED ROUGE
1044
CONOCYBE SUBOVALIS
Kühner ex Kühner et Watling
126
COPRINUS DISSEMINATUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Gray
COPRIN DISSÉMINÉ
128
COPRINUS MICACEUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Fr., ss auct.
COPRIN MICACÉ
129
COPRINUS PICACEUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Gray
COPRIN PIE
1024
CORTINARIUS ANOMALUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
963
CORTINARIUS CAUSTICUS
Fr., ss Fr., non ss Quélet, Maire, Henry
1817
fiche à compléter
CORTINARIUS FLEXIPES
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr., ss Kühner, non ss Lange
1010
CORTINARIUS PALEACEUS
(Weinmann) Fr., non ss Konrad et Maublanc
1390
CORTINARIUS PURPURASCENS
(Fr. ->) Fr., non ss Secretan
CORTINAIRE POURPRE
1038
CORTINARIUS TORVUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Quélet
CORTINAIRE FAROUCHE
287
CORTINARIUS VIOLACEUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Schaeffer
290
CREPIDOTUS MOLLIS
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Staude
CRÉPIDOTE MOU
291
CREPIDOTUS VARIABILIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
CRÉPIDOTE VARIABLE
833
CYSTOLEPIOTA SISTRATA
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer ex Bon et Bellú, non ss Herink
132
ECHINODERMA ASPERUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Bon
1153
ENTOLOMA HEBES
(Romagnesi) Trimbach
737
ENTOLOMA TJALLINGIORUM
Noordeloos
335
GALERINA MARGINATA
(Batsch) Kühner
GALÈRE MARGINÉE
345
GYMNOPILUS PENETRANS
(Fr.) Murrill
348
HEBELOMA CRUSTULINIFORME
(Bulliard) Quélet, ss Quélet, non ss Ricken
HÉBÉLOME ÉCHAUDÉ
352
HEBELOMA SINAPIZANS
(Paulet) Gillet, ss Kühner et Romagnesi
813
HYGROPHOROPSIS AURANTIACA
(Wulfen : Fr.) Maire
FAUSSE GIROLLE
365
HYPHOLOMA FASCICULARE
(Hudson : Fr.) Kummer
HYPHOLOME EN TOUFFE
814
INOCYBE GEOPHYLLA
(Fr. : Fr.) Kummer
372
INOCYBE GEOPHYLLA var. LILACINA
(Peck) Gillet
1915
fiche à compléter
INOCYBE SPLENDENS var. PHAEOLEUCA
376
KUEHNEROMYCES MUTABILIS
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer et A.H.Smith
PHOLIOTE CHANGEANTE
796
LACCARIA AFFINIS
Migliozzi et Lavorato
377
LACCARIA AMETHYSTINA
(Hudson->) Cooke
666
LACTARIUS BLENNIUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
LACTAIRE MUQUEUX
835
LACTARIUS CHRYSORRHEUS
Fr.
LACTAIRE À CHAIR JAUNE
1000
LACTARIUS FULVISSIMUS
Romagnesi
LACTAIRE TRÈS FAUVE
1394
LACTARIUS LACUNARUM
(Romagnesi) Lange ex Hora
LACTAIRE DES ORNIÈRES
1935
fiche à compléter
LACTARIUS PALLIDUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Saccardo
LACTAIRE PÂLE
381
LACTARIUS QUIETUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Bresadola
LACTAIRE TRANQUILLE
1253
LACTARIUS SUBDULCIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Gray, non Quélet
LACTAIRE PRESQUE DOUX
1015
LACTARIUS TABIDUS
Fr., ss Kühner et Romagnesi, Lange
LACTAIRE DÉPÉRISSANT
1076
LACTARIUS VELLEREUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Romagnesi
LACTAIRE VELOUTÉ
1270
LACTARIUS VIETUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Fr.
LACTAIRE FANÉ
175
LECCINUM AURANTIACUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Gray
BOLET ORANGÉ
183
LECCINUM SCABRUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Gray
BOLET RUDE
1039
LECCINUM VARIICOLOR
Watling
668
LENTINELLUS URSINUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Kühner
1353
LEPIOTA ALBA
(Bresadola) Saccardo, non ss Britzelmayr
133
LEPIOTA CRISTATA
(Bolton : Fr.) Kummer (Non Scopoli)
LÉPIOTE CRÊTÉE
392
LEPISTA NUDA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Cooke
PIED BLEU
1220
MACROLEPIOTA MASTOIDEA
(Fr. : Fr.) Singer
LÉPIOTE MAMELONNÉE
137
MACROLEPIOTA PROCERA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Singer
COULEMELLE ; LÉPIOTE ÉLEVÉE
138
MACROLEPIOTA RHACODES
(Vittadini) Singer
LÉPIOTE DÉGUENILLÉE
401
MARASMIELLUS RAMEALIS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Singer, non ss Cetto 996
406
MELANOLEUCA GRAMMOPODIA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Patouillard , non ss Bresadola
MELANOLEUCA À PIED STRIÉ
818
MYCENA GALERICULATA
(Scopoli : Fr.) Gray, non ss Kauffman
MYCÈNE CASQUÉE
412
MYCENA INCLINATA
(Fr.) Quélet, non ss Coker
MYCÈNE INCLINÉE
413
MYCENA PELIANTHINA
(Fr. : Fr.) Quélet
872
MYCENA POLYGRAMMA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Gray
MYCÈNE À PIED STRIÉ
414
MYCENA PURA
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer
MYCÈNE PURE
415
MYCENA ROSEA
(Bulliard) Gramberg (Non Pers.)
MYCÈNE PURE forme rose
773
MYCENA STIPATA
Maas Geesteranus et Schwöbel
856
MYCENA VITILIS
(Fr.) Quélet, ss Lange, non ss Kühner
428
PANELLUS STYPTICUS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Karsten
PANELLE ASTRINGENTE
185
PAXILLUS INVOLUTUS
(Batsch : Fr.) Fr.
PAXILLE ENROULÉ
444
PHOLIOTA SQUARROSA
(Weigel : Fr.) Kummer
PHOLIOTE SQUARREUSE
449
PLUTEUS CERVINUS
(Schaeffer) Kummer
PLUTÉE COULEUR DE CERF
451
PLUTEUS LEONINUS
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Kummer, ss Fayod
PLUTÉE COULEUR DE LION
928
PLUTEUS PHLEBOPHORUS
(Ditmar : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Konrad et Maublanc
PLUTÉE VEINÉ
789
PLUTEUS SALICINUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Ricken
PLUTÉE DU SAULE
139
PSATHYRELLA CANDOLLEANA
(Fr. : Fr.) Maire, ss lato
PSATHYRELLE DE DE CANDOLLE
938
PSATHYRELLA CONOPILUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Pearson et Dennis
1431
PSATHYRELLA GOSSYPINA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Pearson et Dennis
141
PSATHYRELLA MULTIPEDATA
(Peck) A.H.Smith
142
PSATHYRELLA PILULIFORMIS
(Bulliard : Fr.) Orton, non ss Orton
PSATHYRELLE HYDROPHILE
471
RICKENELLA FIBULA
(Bulliard : Fr.) Raithelhuber
808
RUSSULA CLAROFLAVA
Grove, ss Schaeffer, Melz. et Zv.
RUSSULE JAUNE CLAIR
2081
fiche à compléter
RUSSULA CUTEFRACTA
Cooke, non ss Lange ni Walty
14
RUSSULA CYANOXANTHA
(Schaeffer) Fr.
RUSSULE CHARBONNIÈRE
482
RUSSULA FAGETICOLA
Melzer ex Lundell
1031
RUSSULA FRAGILIS
(Pers. : Fr.) Fr., non ss Bresadola
RUSSULE FRAGILE
768
RUSSULA KROMBHOLZII
Shaffer
RUSSULE POURPRE et NOIRE
490
RUSSULA NIGRICANS
Bulliard : Fr. ->Fr. (Non O.f. Müller)
RUSSULE NOIRCISSANTE
770
RUSSULA OCHROLEUCA
(Haller) Pers.
RUSSULE OCRE et BLANC
103
STROPHARIA AERUGINOSA
(M.A. Curtis : Fr.) Quélet, non ss Lange ni Bresadola
STROPHAIRE VERT DE GRIS
527
TRICHOLOMA ALBUM
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Kummer, non ss Lange
TRICHOLOME BLANC
529
TRICHOLOMA CINGULATUM
(Almfelt : Fr.) Jacobasch
TRICHOLOME CEINTURÉ
823
TRICHOLOMA FULVUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Saccardo, ss Quélet
TRICHOLOME BRUN et JAUNE
533
TRICHOLOMA SAPONACEUM
(Fr. : Fr.) Kummer
TRICHOLOME À ODEUR DE SAVON
535
TRICHOLOMA SULFUREUM
(Bulliard : Fr.) Kummer
TRICHOLOME SOUFRÉ
193
XEROCOMUS BADIUS
(Fr. : Fr.) Kühner ex Gilbert
BOLET BAI


basidiomycota - aphyllophoromycetideae - 18 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
235
ARTOMYCES PYXIDATUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Jülich
CLAVAIRE EN FORME DE CIBOIRE
245
BJERKANDERA ADUSTA
(Willdenow : Fr.) Karsten
298
CYLINDROBASIDIUM EVOLVENS
(Fr. : Fr.) Jülich
302
DAEDALEA QUERCINA
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
DÉDALÉE DU CHÊNE
303
DAEDALEOPSIS CONFRAGOSA
(Bolton : Fr.) Schröter
TRAMÈTE RUDE
330
FISTULINA HEPATICA
(Schaeffer : Fr.) Withering
LANGUE DE BOEUF
333
FOMES FOMENTARIUS
(L. : Fr.) Fr.
AMADOUVIER
344
GRIFOLA FRONDOSA
(Dickson : Fr.) Gray
375
JUNGHUHNIA NITIDA
(Pers. : Fr.) Ryvarden
407
MERIPILUS GIGANTEUS
(Pers. : Fr.) Karsten
POLYPORE GÉANT
669
MERULIOPSIS CORIUM
(Pers. : Fr.) Ginns
MÉRULE PAPYRACÉE
447
PLICATUROPSIS CRISPA
(Pers. : Fr.) Reid
453
POLYPORUS DURUS
(Timm) Kreisel, non Junghuhn
461
POSTIA SUBCAESIA
(David) Jülich
510
STEREUM HIRSUTUM
(Willdenow : Fr.) Persoon
511
STEREUM OCHRACEOFLAVUM
(Schweiniz) Ellis
519
TRAMETES HIRSUTA
(Wulfen : Fr.) Lloyd
522
TRAMETES VERSICOLOR
(L. : Fr.) Pilát
TRAMÈTE VERSICOLORE


basidiomycota - gasteromycetideae - 3 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
252
CALVATIA EXCIPULIFORMIS
(Scopoli : Pers.) Perdeck
395
LYCOPERDON PERLATUM
Pers. : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP PERLÉE
396
LYCOPERDON PIRIFORME
Schaeffer : Pers.
VESSE DE LOUP EN POIRE


basidiomycota - phragmobasidiomycetideae - 1 especes
voir fiche N°nom espècenomFrançais
606
PHLEOGENA FAGINEA
(Fr. : Fr.) Link